All properties
CommercialAvailable

The Ring Niketan – Commercial Extension

Near Ring Road & Sitarampura Toll Plaza, Village Manohariyawala, Sanganer, Jaipur

The Ring Niketan – Commercial Extension — view 1

Price

Price on Request

Plot sizes

Plot details on enquiry

Approval

RERA Registered · RAJ/P/2026/5468

About this project

The Ring Niketan – Commercial Extension is a RERA-registered plotted development by Riyasat at Village Manohariyawala, Tehsil Sanganer, Jaipur. Located just 0.5 km from the Ring Road and 0.7 km from Sitarampura Toll Plaza, the project is planned around wide interlocking-tile roads, a dedicated shopping area with commercial and residential plot blocks, and a landscaped park with a Buddha sculpture, pergola seating, planters and a play area. Every plot block is demarcated with clear street signage and protected by a branded outer boundary wall, with street lighting along the roads. The project provides underground sewerage, rain-water harvesting, water and electrification lines, along with plot block boundaries, and sits within easy reach of Jawahar Circle, Jaipur International Airport, Sitapura Industrial Area, Mahindra SEZ and Muhana Mandi.

Offered by: Riyasat — A Sign of Trust

Project highlights

RERA No. RAJ/P/2026/5468
Developed by Riyasat
0.5 km from Ring Road
0.7 km from Sitarampura Toll Plaza
Commercial & Residential Plot Blocks
Dedicated Shopping Area

Amenities

Underground Sewerage Line
Underground Harvesting Line
Underground Water Line
Underground Electrification
Plot Block Boundary
Shopping Area
Landscaped Park with Buddha Sculpture
Pergola Seating
Park Planters
Interlocking Tile Roads
Branded Outer Boundary Wall
Street Lights
Street Demarcation Signage

Location & connectivity

Ring Road — 0.5 km
Sitarampura Toll Plaza — 0.7 km
Zonal Road 48 mtr. wide
Zonal Road 16 mtr. wide
Jaipur International Airport — 16.4 km

RERA information

RERA Registered

RERA No.: RAJ/P/2026/5468

Nearby landmarks

Ring Road0.5 km
Sitarampura Toll Plaza0.7 km
St. Wilfred College9.5 km
Muhana Mandi11.2 km
Crown Plaza11.9 km
Chokhi Dhani Resort12 km
Mahindra SEZ12 km
Sitapura Industrial Area13.8 km
Nevta Lake14.9 km
Narayana Multispeciality Hospital15 km
Jawahar Circle15.4 km
Jaipur International Airport16.4 km

Location

Project Layout

The master plan includes the following plotted, landscaped and shared project areas.

Commercial Plots (C-series)
Residential Plots (R-series)
Shopping Area
Landscaped Park
Interlocking Tile Roads
Plot Block Boundaries

Similar properties

Riyasat Salagrampura — Residential plots in Village Salagrampura, Near Jaipur–Kota Road
AvailableResidential

Riyasat Salagrampura

Village Salagrampura, Near Jaipur–Kota Road, Chaksu, Jaipur

Crafted in Heritage, Crowned in Comfort — a RERA-registered plotted township by Riyasat at Salagrampura, Chaksu, just 2.5 km from the Jaipur–Kota Road, with a heritage-styled entry gate, landscaped park and temple.

Sizes

Plot details on enquiry

Approval

RERA Registered

Price on Request

View Details
Riyasat Town 3rd — Residential plots in Village Rampurawas, Goner, Near Ring Road
AvailableResidential

Riyasat Town 3rd

Village Rampurawas, Goner, Near Ring Road, Chaksu, Jaipur

The Address of Modern Living — a JDA-approved, RERA-registered township by Riyasat at Rampurawas, Goner, just 3 minutes from the Ring Road, with a community hall, temples, parks, sports courts and a shopping area.

Sizes

Plot details on enquiry

Approval

JDA Approved Scheme

Price on Request

View Details
Balaji Puram — Residential plots in Chandiyawas, Near Balaji Temple, On NH-8
AvailableResidential

Balaji Puram

Chandiyawas, Near Balaji Temple, On NH-8, Ajmer

ADA/RERA approved devotional township on NH-8 at Chandiyawas, Ajmer — 200 ft. highway frontage, grand Balaji entrance gate, temples, parks and full gated infrastructure.

Sizes

Multiple plot sizes available

Approval

ADA Approved

Price on Request

View Details
Call Now WhatsApp